Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 58

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
6-2 685
 

686¶ 687 688 689¶ 6es 690 691 692 693 694¶ 696¶ 697 697 698 699 700¶ 701 702 703 704 70S¶

R6RZOC8Z3KS [SZga P313-0l40-OOO H535338-S8 36Ct75t RCR07CZZSKS 40C731 36Cl75A¶ t^5ff8JP oe•N 4lCS2 RCRC7Ct8lK5 RCR20CtOZKS , ZZ698-6 jEW P3t3-0t3Z-OOO 310-0278-OOO¶ •343-03zs-oco¶ 8AAl g96¶ P334-4060-000 [7ZO-OZ s4C -s 7 t o-ooz 330-073t-000 X003 X682-t 350lFP 350tEP 550 tEP [Z[4-05¶ S57006U2P034R 55Z006UZP034R 557006UZP034R 330-0t3l-000 19t774-Z3 P334-4060-OCO [7ZO-OZ 55t006UZPo34R 550-0751-000¶
2 RESISTOR,FXO, CHPSN, s2Kw IOS, 1/2w (V813491 745-1433-000 R137¶ 2 TERMINAL VoARn Iv71785) 306-0587-000¶ Z NurfpLalNtHExt NP sRst 6-32 1V772501 3l3-0l40-000 1 AP )¶ 2 WASHERLOCKt sRze 0.141 ID X 0.253 oo 1V969061 31b-0077-000 sAs)¶ 2 cApAclroRtFxot CER DIEL, IOOOOPF, 20S, SOGV lvsb2ssl 913-3013-000 Cl04¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXO, CHPSN, 2.2MEGO, IOS, 1/4W Iva 745-0869-000 R2 13 /27/¶ z CAPACITOR,FXD, CER OIEL, 1OOo PF, 201, soov IVS6289) 913-3009-000 C265 /25/¶ 2 cApAclreRFxot CER OIEL, IOOOOPF, 205, soov Ivs62s9l 913-3013-000 C265 /25/¶ 2 SEMICOND OEVICE L NSWK IV14140) 3>3-0205-000 CRII /2 7/¶ 2 cAlAclroRtFxot CER DI EL, O.IUF, M20$P805, so^Jv Ivs62s9) 913-3152-000 C211¶ Z RESISTOR,FXD, CHpsNw IBO OHMS, lox, 1/4W (V81349) 745-0722-000 RISO¶ 2 RESISTORtFXOw CHPSN, IK, IOS, l/2>t Ive 745-1352-000 R117¶ 2 SWI rCH,LVR IV82104) ZS9-1014-000 512¶ 2 NUr,PLAlN,HEX, SST, 4-40 1V772sol 313-0132-000 I P )¶ 2 WASHER,LOCK, SST, O.IIS ID x 0.202 GD IV79318) 310-0278-000 (AP)¶ 2 SCREW,HACH, NP sRsw 6-32 X S/16 IV77250) 343-032s-ooo 1 AP)¶ 2 REslsroRvARf SOOK, 30X, 1/4w IV71590) 176-7405-000 R92¶ 2 NurtPLAINsHEX NP 8RS 3/8-32 Iv772s 334-4060-000 (AP)¶ Z WASHER,LOCK, ssr, 0.391 ID X 0.507 oo IV78189) 373-0085-000 1 AP )¶ 2 ORACKEr¶ z scREwtrpGrHDw co pL srLF 4-24 X 1/4 Iv4s722 330-0731-000 (AP)¶ 2 TRANSFORMER. IF lVslslsl 278-0276-000 rl /4/¶ 2 rRANsFoRMERlF lVslslsl 27s-06s6-ooo rl /4A/¶ 2 PHONO-JACK lv823ss) 360-0148-000 J2o¶ Z PHONO-JACK lVs23ss) 360-0148-000 J23¶ 2 PHONO-JACK lVs23ss) 360-0148-000 J22¶ 2 WASHER,LOCK, CD PL srL 0.267 lo X u.40s OD lV781891 373-oon7-ooo lAP FOR 698-lOO)¶ 2 cApAclroRfvARw 8 ro SOPFt 3sov lV729821 917-1196-000 C70¶ 2 cApAclroRvARt 8 ro SOPF, 3suv IV729821 917-1196-000 C63¶ 2 cApAclroRvARt 8 TO SOPF, 3sov 1V72982) 91 7- 1 196-000 c6s¶ 2 scREwwrpGrhot co PL srLf 4-24 X 1/4 IV 330-0731-000 eAP FOR 701-703Z¶ 2swErctlFRrRy sv76ss4) 259-0980-000 SIS¶ 2 NUI,PLAIN,HEX, NP BRS 3/8-32 Iv772so 334-4060-ooo (AP)¶ 2 WASHER,LOCKw ssr, 0.391 lO X 0.507 OD IV78189) 373-0085-000 fAp)¶ 2 CAPACITOR,VAR. 11 ro SOPF, 350V IVt2982) 9 t t - I 1 9 6 - 00 0 C 67¶ 2 scREwrpGerltoe co PL srL 4-24 X 1/4 330-0731-000 fAp) ¶


Next