Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 57

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
t-2 662
 

663 664 664A 665¶ 667 ~e.n 6h'}¶ 670 671¶ 672 672 673 674 675 675 67e 676 677 67a 67a 679 680 68C 681 682 683¶ 684¶

r 163X97 30055-2 G2619 RCR07G104KS¶ 757-8471-001 330-0731-OOC 30040-2 8106703 P343-0284-0CO¶ 55513_-qfl¶ r 163X96 lonss-zo R IH I ISH P343-028S-OOO¶ MS3533S-29¶ Z 104-04-01-2520N RrR7nr.lnlvs¶ ACR20G470KS RCRZOG68CKS RCR20G681KS¶ RCR20G123KS RCRO7G335KS RCR20G155KS 845-Ol*XSVO503Z¶ SCIIA¶ RCR20GI04KS RCRo7G472KS RCR2CG472KS I RCR20G183KS > RCR20G154KS RCR20G684KS¶ 33CS8 36C175A¶ 6til2 P343-0328-oCo¶ HS35338-98 RCR20G183KS¶
2 RELAreAHT IV70309} 970-2439-020 K4 /36/ 2 SOCKETfRLY IY02Z881 220-1471-000 XK4 /30/ 2 TERHlNALesTuD IV2l2421 306-0324-000 /36/ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSNe O.lOHEGOt IOS, 1/4W IV131349} 745-0821-000 R170 2 ORACKETtRELAY /36/ 2 SCREwwrpGtTHD CD PL STL 4-24 X 330-0731-000 {AP)¶ o 7 n _ | ofi n _ nn n { K¶ i 1/4 {V45722}¶ < n X ant 7 g V .; 2 /36/¶ 2 SCREWHACH NP ORSw 4~40 X 3/16 IV772501 343-0284-ooo {AP}¶ Z RlC NR; X 15 36 t_oo0 {¶ Z RELAY,AHT IV703091 970-2439-OIO K2 {Jh/¶ 2 SntKFT,RIY {Vn77fl\1) ?20-1'11-tOO XK}¶ 2 TERHINL,Sruu XV91663) )06-0911-000¶ 2 SCREW*HACH, NP IIRSt 4-40 X 1/4 IV77250) 343-0285-ooo IAPI¶ 2 WASHERtLOCKf CO PL 8RZ 0.123 ID X O.Z55 ID IV96906) 373-7010-000 (AP) t 2 TERMINALwLUG IV78189) 304~0317~000¶ 2 RESISToRsFxDs CHPSNt LOO OHHSw IOS, 1/2W IV8l34Y) 745-1310-000 R167¶ Z REsISTORtFXDe CHPsNw47OHHstlox 1/2W IV81349) 745-1296-OOO RI82 /35AX¶ 2 RESISTOReFXOw CHPSNs 68 OHMSt IOS 1/2W IV81349) 745-1303-000 R182 /35AS¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSNe 680 OHMSw IOZ, 1/2# IV81349) 745-1345-000 R126¶ 2 RESISTOReFXDt CHPSNf 12Kw IOS 1/2W IV81349I 745-1398-000 R85¶ 2 RESISTOReFXOw CMPSNf 3.3MEGO IOSf 1/4W IV81349) 745-0875-000 R83 /25'¶ 2 RESISTORfFXDw CHPSNf I.SHEGCt IOS, 1/2W IV81349) 745-1485-000 R83 /25/¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, CER OIELt 0.05UF, H20$P80$w100V {V729821 913-3679-000 C93 /25/¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXo, CER OIEL 0.47UFt H202P805w 25V {V56289} 913-3804-000 C93 /25/¶ 2 RESISTORtFXOe CHPSN, O.IOHEGO, IOS, 1/2w IV813491 745-1436-000 R130¶ 2 AESISTORwFXDw CHPSNw 4.7K IOZt 1/4W IV81349) 745-0713-000 R82 /24/¶ 2 RESISTORwFXOt CHPSN 4.7Kw IOX. 745-138C-OOO R82 /24/¶ t 1/29 {V81349)¶ 2 RESISTORfFXDw CHPSNt 18Kw IOSt 1/2W IV813491 745-1405-000 R133¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXO CHPSN O.lSHEGO, IOZ, 1/2W IV813491 745-1443-000 R180 /25/¶ 2 RESISTORFXOt CrPSN 0.68MEGC IOSw 1/2W IV813491 745-1471-000 R180 /25/¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXO CER OIEL 0.05Ufw H202P80St 500V {V56289I 913-3153-000 C276 /27/¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, CER OIEL, IOOOOPF 20X 500V XV56289} 913-3013-000 C92¶ 2 TERMINAL 80ARD IV828931 306-0909-000¶ 2 SCREWwHACH NP ORSe 6-32 X 1/4 IV772501 343-0328-ooo {API¶ 2 WAsHERtOCKt ORZ 0.141 10 X 0.253 OD IV9690hl 310-0077-000 IAPI¶ 2 REslsToReFxoe CHPSNf 18Ke IOS 1/2W IV81349) 145-1405-000 R116 ¶


Next