Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 53

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
b-2 564
 

56S 566 567 568 569¶ 510 571 572 573 574 575¶ 576 577¶ s7a 579¶ 580 58 I¶ 582 583 584 585 586 587 5e8 589 590 59 1 592¶

19C372¶ RCR07G225KS RCRC7G105KS¶ 36Ct75A RCRZOGIOIKS¶ 36C175A RCRO7G473KS¶ Dl R¶ RCR20G155KS Pwr-2soo-loPct 19C372 MH15CIOOKSOOWV4C R7HT16H P343-0285-ooo MS35338-98¶ wS90540-07 RCR20G82IKS S41-5183-002 P343-02a8-ooo 44C7A n2al21 RCR20G624JS 36C175 19C372 RCR20G681KS¶ RCR20G562KS 6H12 P343-032e-oco¶ HS35338-98¶ .,¶ RCR2oG682KS RCRO7G471KS RCR20G273KS¶ RCR42G273KS 33C2¶
2 cXpAciroRFxow CER OIEL, 470PF, 20S, soov TvS62ss) 913-3007-000 C223¶ • DccgcYnQ sYn. rv.P*N. 2.2HEGO. 10tf¶ l/4w {ve¶ 74s-os6s-ooo Rs4¶ 2 REsisroRwFxow CHPSN, IHEGO, IOS74s-oss7-ooo Rs3¶ 2 cApAciroRtFxot CER OIEL, IOOOOPf, 20X, soov lVs62BsX 913-3013-000 C277 /368/¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSN, 100 DHHS, IOS, l/2# Ivel34s} 745-l 310-000 g209¶ 2 CAPACITOR,fXD, CER OIEL, IOOOOPF, 205, 500V Xvs62es1 9 1 3-301 3 -000 C 2 3S /20/¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXO, CHPSN 47K, IOS, 124W Ivel34s¶ 745-0809-000 Rsl¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD CMPSN. I.SMEGO, 10x. 1/2W Ival14s 745-1485-000 RISS¶ 2 RESISTORefXOfiWW 2.5K, IOS, 7W IV077161 710-9000-000 Rs6¶ 2 CAVACITOR,fXD, CER DIEL, 470PF, 20X, 500V Ivs62ss) 913-3007-000 css¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, HIca DIEL, IOPF, 10S, soov IV7Z1361 sl2-2754-Doo cs4¶ 2 rERHlNALsTuD Ivsl663l 306-0977-000¶ 2 SCREW.MACH, NP BRS, 4-40 X l/4 Ivl72s 34 3-0285-000 tAPX¶ Z WASHER,LOCK, PRZ, 0.141 ID X 0-253 oo IV9& 310-0077-000 {AP)¶ 2 COlL,Rf, 2000UH (vs6so61 240-2547-000 L31¶ 2 RESISTORfXOt CHPSN. B20 OHMS, IOX, 1/2W (vel34s) 145-1349-000 RsB¶ 2 BurTONtcABLE¶ 2 SCREW,HACH, NP 8RS, 4-40 X 7S16 Iv772so 343-o2sB-ooo (API¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, CER DIEL, 4700PF, ZOX, soov lvs62ssX 913-3012-000 C96¶ 2 INOT L!SEDI¶ 2 CAPCITOR,FXD, ELCTLT, 100UF, MlOSP100S, 6V lvsF2ssl 183-1782-000 C102¶ 906a¶ 2 RESISTOR,fXLl, CMPSN, 0.62HEGO, 5X, 1/2W Ivel34s; 745-1469-000 R210 /26/¶ 2 CPACITOR,fXD, CER DIEL, IOOOOPf, 205, bOUV IvS62ssM 913-3013-000 c27s /26/¶ 2 chpAclroRfxDw CER DIEL, 470Pf, 20S, 500V lvs62ssM 9l3-3007-000 css¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSN, 680 OHHS, loX, 1/2W lvel34sX 745-1345-000 R166¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSN, sw6Kt lOW, 1/2W Ivel34s 74 5-1384-000 Rss¶ 2 TERMINAL soARo Ivezes3l 306-0909-000¶ 2 SCREW,HACH, NP 8RS, 6-32 X 1/4 Ivl72so 343-0328-000 IAPs¶ 2 WASHER,LOCK, PRZ, o. 141 ID X 0. 2s3 oo I V969061 310-0077-000 fAPa¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSN, 6.8K, IOS, IX2 IV813491 745-1387-000 Rs7¶ 2 RESlsToReFxDe CHPSN, 470 OHHS, IOS, 1/4W IVsl34s) 74s-0?37-ooo R211 /37/¶ 2 RESISTDRtFXDt CHPSN, 27K, IOS, 1/2W Ivel34s 745-1212-000 R 90¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXO, CHPSN, 27K, IOX ZW (ve 74s-s712-ooo R177¶ 2 CPACITOR,fXD, CER DIEL, 0.02Uf, 20X, souv IvS62ssX 913-2142-000 CS6 ¶


Next