Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 42

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
6-2
 

2 330 33E 34C 34 1 341 3 4 1 342 342 3 4 3 344 345¶ 346 347¶ 348 349 350 351 35'2 -153 354 355 356 357¶

541-5181-002 551957-64 40C73AI CC2GChO6CD Hssts3a-Zo 544-9698-eOe CM.3$COIOOD03 QC7-SUUF5PCT¶ CMOSCDIOOD03 DH15e200K5CeWV4C R DMISCIOOK500WV4C Q vvC445 H590538-20 C8OSF0361J03 t81SCl20K500WV4C¶ R¶ 90305CK P313-0156-00¶ R942 8921C-2 3-16 310-CC54-000 P343-02H9-OOO 543-8061-002 31G-0711-000 DH15E560K500WV4C R CH05F0241G03 OH15CIOOK500WV4C R 332-1403-165 P313-0156-00 HS15338-97¶ .¶ P343-0286-oEo¶ STIOSC-34 P343-028S-OOO CCZOCJ0300 40C73¶ RCRC7G104KS RCRC7G560KS¶
4C _¶ 2 8UTTON,CAnLE 2 SCREW,HACH, ssr. 10-24 X S/8 IV9690b1 343-0210-000 IAPI 2 CAPACITOR,FXO, CER DIEL, IOOOPF. 20X. IV562e91 913-3009-000 C220 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, CER DIEL, 6PF, I/2PF, IVB13491 916-0122-000 C25 2 COIL,Rf, 220UH IV969061 240-2524-000¶ ^ n I I D D Q g < C np D A Q A C tTIC Z4¶ , soov soov W L6¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, HICA DIEL, lUPF, O.SPF, 50 {V813491 912-2753-000 C272 /30/¶ 2 CAPAC I TER,FXD, MICA DIEL, 7.5PF ,O-SPF,500V {V81349} 913-2997-000 C272 /30/¶ 2 CAPACITQR,FXD, CER OIEL, 10PF, 0.5PFt500V {VS6289) 912-2753-000 C272 /30/¶ 7 CAPACITCR,FXO, MICA DIEL, 20PF, lOX, 500V IV721361 912-2766-000 C60 /IB/¶ 7 CAPACITOR,FXO, MICA OIEL, IOPF, IOS, 500V¶ _V¶ {V721A6) 912-2754-000 C60 /18/ 2 CAP,LCI TOR,VAR, v SENS, 35PF, 2OX, 13OV IVI63S2) 922-6002-000 CRS 2 COIL, RF, 220UH (V969061 240-2524-000 L40 /23/ 2 CAPACITOR,FXO, HICA DIEL, 360PF, 5S, SOOV IV81349) 9t2-2855-000 Cl 10 ;C 2 CAPAClrOR,FXD, MICA DIEL, 12PF, 10W, SOOV (V72136} 912-2757-000 C257 2 SWIrCH,RTRY IV768541 269-2048-000 SS 2 NUr,PLAIN,HEX, NP BRS, 4-40 IV772 iOI 313-0156-000 (API 2 WASHER,NM, PHEN, 0.116 ID X 0.187 00 'V768541 302-0262-000 IAPI 2 SPACER,SLV IV768541 269-1402-000 IAPI 2 W4SHER,FLT, BRS, 0.125 ID X 0.312 OD IV7980Z1¶ 310-0054-000 IAPI |¶ 2 SCREW,MACH, NP BRS, 4-40 X 1/2 343-0289-000 IAPI ? RRACKET,SW17CH¶ IV772501 X 1/4 {V457221¶ 2 SCREW,rPG,THD, CO PL STL, 4-Z4 330-0731-000 IAPI C 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, HICA DIEL, 56PF, IOS, 500V {Vl2136) 912-2799-000 Cl 14¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, MICA DIEL, 240PF, 2S, 50QV IV81349) 912-2842-000 C1IZ¶ C 2 CAPACIrO/I,FXD, MICA DIEL, IOPF, 10S, 500V IV72136} 912-2754-000 C30¶ 2 TERMINAL BOARD (V71785) 306-0001-000¶ 2 NUrtpLAlNcHEx NP BRS, 4-40 IV772501 313-0156-000 IAPI¶ 2 WASHER,LOCK, BRE 0.115 ID X 0.21Z OD IV969OUI 310-0076-000 IAPI¶ 2 SCREW,MACH, NP ORS, 4-40 X 5/16 IV772501 343-02B6-OOO IAPI¶ 2 TERMINAL,STUD IV952381 306-0091-000¶ 2 SCREW,HACH, NP BRS, 4-40 X 1/4 IV772501 343-0285-000 IAPI¶ 2 CAPACIrOR,FXD, CER DIEL, 3PF, I/2PF, 500V {VBI349} 916-OIS-OOO CZ9¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, CER OIEL, IOOOPF, 20S, SOOV {VS6289} 913-3009-000 C41¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CMPSN, O.IOMEGO, IOX, I/4W IV813491 745-0821-000 R34¶ 2 RESISr()R,FXD, CMPSN, 56 OHHsw lOX, 1/4R 'V813491 745-0704-000 R9 ¶


Next