Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 41

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
6-2
 

314 31S 316¶ 317 317 318 318 319 320 321 321 322 323¶ 324 325¶ 3Z6 327¶ 328 329¶ 330 331 332¶ 333 333¶ 334 335¶ 2AICIIIS P343-0284-oCo¶ S43-8028-002 88216CK P313-0154-00¶ 8942 8980-2 5-lG 510-0054-000

000 P343-0289-OCo¶ 01 R Cl¶ aHl5E330KSCoEV4C No5EC200JC3 CH05FC131JC3 CH04FDIIIG03¶ S44-3126-002 130-0731-000¶ CH05F0331G03 CKOSFC221JC3 CH05FD271J03¶ 132-1403-165 330-0731-000¶ 40C73At¶ 546-7833-002 RCR07G103KS¶ RCR20G152KS RCR07G105KS¶ MS9C538-20 RCR20G274KS¶ RCR20GIOIKS RCR20G102KS MS90540-07 RCR20G222KS¶ 306-0903-000 P343-0328-000 HS35338-98¶
2 IERHINAL STDf (V928251 306-0234-000¶ 2 SCREW,H4CH, NP BRS, 4-40 X 3/16 IV77250) 343-0284-000 {API¶ 2 C0lL,Rf L14¶ 2 S#lfCiI SECT,RTR IV768S4I 269-1983-000 St¶ 2 NUI,PLAIN,HEX, NP BRS, 3/8-24 1V772501 313-0154-000 IAP}¶ 2 WASHER,NH, PHEN, 0.116 10 X 0.187 00 1Vl68541 302-0262-000 IAPI¶ 2 SItCER,5LV (V76854) V63-11407-OCO IAII¶ 2 WASHER§FLATt BRS, 0.125 ID X 0.312 DU Ivtl8OtI 310-0054-000 IAPI¶ 2 SCREW,HACH. NP RR5, 4-40 X 1/2 IV172501 343-0289-000 IAPI¶ 2 CAPACITOR,fXD, HICA DIEE, 33PF,IOS, IV813491 912-2781-000 C135 /31/¶ 2 CAPAClfCR,FXO MICA OIEL, 2CPF, 5S, IV81349) 912-2765-000 C135 /31/¶ 2 CAPACITCR,FXO, MICh DIEL, 130PF, 5X, (V813491 912-Z825-000 C133 /31/¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, HICA DIEL, IIOPF, {V81349} 912-3883-000 C133 /31/¶ 2 BRACKET,SWITCH¶ 2 SCREW,TPG,THO, CO PL STL, 4-24 X 330-0731-000 IAPI¶ 2 CAPAClrDRTFXO, HICA DIEL, 330PF, IVB13491 912-2851-000 C125¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, MICA OIEL, 220PF, IV81349} 912-2840-000 C121 /32/¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXO, HICA OIEE, 270PF, IV81349} 912-2846-000 C121 /32/¶ 2 TERHINAL 80ARO IV717851 306-0001-000¶ 500V 5COv , 500V 2X, 500V 1/4 IV45722} 2X, 500V SS, SOOV Ss. Soov¶ 2 SCREW,TPG,THO, CO PL STL, 4-24 X 1/4 IV45722} 330-0731-000 IAPI¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, CER OIEL, IOOOPF, 20S, 500V {VS6289X 913-3009-000 C44¶ 2 COIC,RF •10 ¶ 2 RESISTOR,fXO, CPSN, IOK, IOS, 1/4E IV813491 745-0785-000 R103¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSN, 1.5K, IOX, 1/29 Iv81349) 745-1359-000 R191¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSN, IHEGO, IOS, 1/4H IV813491 745-0857-000 R183¶ 2 COIE,RF, 220UH IV969061 240-2524-000 Lll¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSNt 0-27HEGU, 10t, 1/2R IV813491 745-1454-000 R192¶ 2 CAPACITOR,FXD, CEK DIEL, IOOOOPF, 20S, 500V {VS6289} 913-3013-000 C122¶ 2 RESlsrDReFxD CHPSN, 100 OHHS, IOX, 1/2k IV813491 745-1310-000 R32¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXD, CHPSN, IK, IOX, l/2 IV813491 745-1352-000 R169¶ 2 COIL,RF 2000UH (V96906) 240-2547-000 L3/16/¶ 2 RESISTOR,FXO, CHPSN, 2.2K, IOS, 1/2w IV813491 745-1366-000 R197 /16/¶ 2 CAPACITDR,FXO, CER DIEL, O.IUF, H20SP8DS, SOOV IVS6289) 913-3152-000 C238 /16A/¶ 2 TERHINAL,STUD IV215371 306-0903-000¶ 2 SCREi,HACH, NP 8RS, 6-32 X 1/4 IV772501 343-0328-ooo IAP)¶ 2 WSHER,LOCK, BRZ, 0.141 ID X 0.253 00 IV969061 310-0077-000 IAPI ¶


Next