Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 34

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
6-2
 

2104-O4-O1-2520N
332-1403-165
P3l3-OlS6-00
 
8535338-97
 
P343-028S-OCO
 
HP7N
P3Z3-0[56-00
 
3 to-oO54-000
 
P33-OZ85-000
 
608-96lS-OOl
P3i3-OOSC-OCO
 
bL0-0053-000
 
P343-Oz99-0CO
 
S44-97l4-CC2 606-s73 X -oo
t P343-0285-OCo
 
S4-316-003
P343-OZgS-oCO
 
544-31zS-OOZ
n236-t
S43- eoz z- oo z
s4-oozz-ooz 614cB
168-013-1000
P3l3-0l40-000
 
H5 ]5338-g8
 
2l04-06-O2-2SZoN
Ps43-03Z9-OCO
 
61468
[68-0l3-l000
P3t 3-0240-0CO
 
mS}S338-98
 
Zlu4-06-OZ-ZSZON
P343-03Z9-OCo
 
C5-10-tOPCTNH
 
854-15N
 
RCR 3ZC4 74KS
 
SKl00665
 
DM15Cl20K500WV4C
2
2
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
2
2
 
2
2
 
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
2
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
Z TER8IN^L,LUG IVInl89) 304-0317-000
2 TERHIN4L BOARD IV717S51 306-0001-000
2 NUT,PLAIN,HEX, NP BRS, 4-40 (V772501
313-0156-000 IAP FOR 157,158I
2 WASHERwLocKt BRt, O.IIS ID x O.Z12 OD IV969001
310-007h-000 IAP FOR 157,158)
2 SCREW,MACH, NP 8RS, 4-40 X 1/4 IV772501
343-0285-000 IAP FOR 157,1581
2 CLAHP,LOOP ZV099221 150-1544-000
2 NUT,PLAIN,HeX, NP BRS, 4-40 1V772501
313-0156-000 {AP)
2 WASHER,fLAT, BRSt 0.125 10 X 0.312 OU IV798G7}
310-0054-000 {P}
2 SCREW.MACH NP 8RS, 4-40 X 1/4 IV77250}
343-0285-OoO IAP)
2 CLIP /13/
2 NUT,PLAIN,HEX, NP 8RS, 2-56 IV77ZbOl
313-OOSO-OOO IAP}
2 WASHEK,FLAT, PRS, 0.093 ID X 0.250 OD IV79BOTI
310-0053-000 (AP}
2 SCREW,HACH, NP 8RS, 2-56 X 1/4 IV77ZSOI
343-0299-000 IAP}
2 BRACKET ASSY, HrG /13/
2 BRACKET ASSYt HrG /13/
2 SCREW,MACH, NP 8RS, 4-40 X 1/4 Iv772501
343-0285-000 IAPI
2 COVER,CHASSIS ASSY
2 SCREW,MACH. NP 8RS, 4-40 X 1/4 1V772501
343-0285-000 IAP}
2 SUPPRESSOR, PARASITIC
3 LEAD,ELEC {V4Z498J 301-60J0-000
3 SUPPRESSOR, PARASIRIC Zl
3 SUPPRFSSOR, PARASI r IC Z2
2 ELECTRON TU13e 1V941541 256-0149-ooo V9
2 SOCKET,ELECTRON {V02660) 220-llSS-OOO XV9
2 NUT,PLAIN,HEX, NP BRS, 6-32 (V772SO}
313-0140-000 (AP)
2 WASHER,LOCK BRZ, 0.141 ID X 0.253 OD (V96906)
310-0077-OOG (AP)
2 rERMINAL,LUG (V78189) 304-0318-000 (AP)
2 SCReW,hACH, NP BRS, 6--32 X S/16 (V77Z50)
343-0329-ooo (AP)
2 ELECTRON TU8e (v941541 256-0149-000 V10
Z SOCKEr,ELECIRON (V026601 220-1155-000 XVlo
2 NUT,PLAIN,HEX, NP 8RS, 6-32 IV772501
313-0140-000 (API
2 WASHER,LOCK, 8RZ, 0.141 ID X 0.253 OD IV969061
310-0077-000 (AP)
2 TERHINAL,LUG (VT8189) 304-0318-000 (API
2 SCREW,HACH, NP BRS, h-32 X S/16 IV772501
343-0329-000 (AP}
2 CAPACITOR,fXO, CER DlEL, 10PF, lOt, SOOOV {V71590)
913-0972-000 C180 /33/
2 CAPAClTOR,FXD, CER DIEL, ISPF, ST, SOOOV
(V71590} 913-1401-000 C180 /31/
2 RESISTOR,FXO, CHPSN, 0.47MEGO, lOt, IW IV813491
745-3464-000 RIZ7
2 CAPAClTOR,FXD, MICA OIEL, IOOOPF, 10t, SOOV {V72982)
912-5232-000 C123
2 CAPACITOR,FXD, MiCA DIEL, 12PF,10t, 500V
(V72Il6) ql2-27S7-000 CZ70/33


Next