Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 31

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
6-2 88
 

89
90
91
92
93
 
 
94
 
 
 
 
 
95
 
95
96
 
 
 
 
 
97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
99
I00
 
 
101
102
 
 
103
104
 
 
 
 
 
105
106
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
107

TSICZP01
P343-02as-000
350 IFP
150 IFP
350 IFP
35C IFP
350 IFP
t2l4-05
P343-0311 - 000
Hs3533a-ss
310-00sa-000.
20-3049
609-1215-
59-412-1000
Hs7533s-29
2lc4-o4-ol-2s2oN
P343-02as-cco
59-412-1000
P3l3-ols6-00
HS35335-29
2104-04-01-2520N
P343-02ss-000
350 IFP
350l FP
olFp
l2l4-05
64! e
59-412-1000
P343-OZ85-OC0
6ta ss-412-le00
s4z-s476-002
Hs35335-29
P343-02as-000
6Eee
59-412-1000
P31 3-005 1 -000
HS1533529
2104-04-01-2520N
P343-0285-000
P343-02l36-000
60H13
2
2
 
2
2
2
2
2
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
2
2
 
2
 
 
2
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
2
2
2
 
2
2
2
 
2
2
2
2
 
2
 
2
2
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
 
2
SOCKET, ELECTRON Ivel34s1 220" -000 XVI
SCREW,MACH, NP BRS, 4-40 X 1/4 IV772501
343-0285-000 (API
PHONO-JACK Ivs23ss) 360-0148-000 J6
PHONO-JACK lVs23ss1 360-0148-000 J21
PHONO-JACK lVs238s1 360-014t3-000 Jls
PHONO-JACK lVn23s9) 360-0148-000 Js
PHONO-JACK Ivsz3t3s1 360-0148-000 J4
WASHER,LOCKw CD PL srLt 0.267 lO X 0.408 OD
(v7slss1 373-0087-000 (AP FOR 89-93X
SCREW,MACH, NP BRS, 8-32 X 1/2 IV772501
343-0311-000
WASHER,LOCK BRZ, 0.168 lO X 0.296 OD (vs6so
310-007s-ooo ( AP )
WASHER,FLAT, BRS 0-172 ID X 0.437 OD Iv7sso71
310-005a-ooo IAP}
CONNECTORPLUG ELEC (v026601 372-1819-000
REPLACE wlrH 609-1215-0011 SIOA/
JUhPER,PLUG /IOA/
SOCKET, ELECTRON (V026hO1 220-1054-000 J17
WASHER,LOCK, CD PL ERZ, 0.123 ID x 0.255 CD
Ivs6so61 373-7010-000 (APX
TERMINAL,LUG Iv7slss1-3o4-o3l7-ooo (AP)
SCREW,MACH, NP BRS, 4-40 X 1/4 (v772so
343-02ss-coo (APX
SOCKET, ELECTRON (v02660) 220-1054-000 J24
NUT,PLAIN,HEX, NP sRsf 4-40 (v77zso
313-0156-000 (AP FOR 46,97X
WASHER, LOCKB CD PL sRz 0.123 ID X 0.255 OD
(vs6so6' 373-7010-000 (AP FOR 96,971
TERMINAL, LUG {v7Blss) 304-0317-000 I5P FUR 90
,97)
SCREW, MACH, NP 8RS, 4-40 X l/4 Iv77zso
343-0285-000 fAP FOR 96,97)
PHONO-JACK (vs23ss1 360-0148-000 Js
PHONO-JACK (v823ss1 360-0148-000 J7
PHONO-JACK (vs23ssX 360-0148-000 JlO
WASHER,LOCK Kw CD pL srLt O.Z67 ID x 0.408 OD
(v7slssa 373-0087-000 fP FOR 98-1001
ELECTRON TUBE {v4s671) zss-0333-ooo Vl
SOCKET, ELECTRON sV02600R 220-1054-000 xvl
SCREW,MACH, NP URS, 4-40 X l/4 1V77250)
343-02ss-ooo IAP)
ELECTRON TUBE Iv4s67l) 255-(i333-000 V3
SOCKET, ELECTRON IV02660) Z2U-1054-00(3 XV3
SHIELD,ELECTRON rusE IAP)
WASHER,LOCK, CD PL sRE O.IZ3 ID X 0.253 nD
Ivs6so6) 313-7010-000 IAP)
SCREW,MACH, NP IJRS, 4-40 x l/4 Iv77zs
343-0285-000 zAP)
ELECTRON TUBE lVs22l11 2s5-0336-000 V16
SOCKET, ELECTRON ev026oo1 220-1054-000 XVlb
NUT, PLAINHEXf NP sRS, 4-40 Iv7r2so1
313-OOSI-OOO IAP1
WASHER,LOCK, CO PL sRtf 0.l23 ID X 0.255 (JU
zV96906s 373-7010-000 zAP)
TERMINAL, LUG Iv7slss) 304-0317-000 IAP)
SCREW, MACH, NP 8RS 4-40 x l/4 1V772501
343-02ss-ooo 1AP1
SCREW, MACH, NP eJRst 4-40 X S/16 Iv772so1
343-0286-000 (APX
ELECTRON TUBE (vs22ls1 255-0335-000 V15


Next