Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 29

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
6-2
 

49
 
 
49A
 
 
 
50
51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
 
 
 
 
55
56
 
56
 
57
58
 
 
59
60
61
62
 
 
 
 
 
63
 
 
64
65
66
67

MSSl9S7-15
 
544-9695-000
6-40X1-8 45PL1NE
416SST
544-9709-000
5100-2SC
310-0061-000
 
6AZ8
TS1003P0l
P313-0051-000
 
MS35335-29
 
2104-04-01-2520N
P343-O285-000
 
P343-0286-0C0
 
68N8
59-412-1000
P313-0051-000
 
MS35335-29
 
2104-04-01-2520N
P343-0286-000
 
P343-02685-000
 
196302F 1AC
P334-4060- 000
 
1720-02
 
10070-4
RCR07G471KS
 
RCR20C68
1KS  
RTMT16M
543-806Z-002
330-0735-000
 
544-3139-002
288-2509-000
767-6574-CC1
543-8030-000
P343-0299-000
 
302-0023-00
 
543-8l03-OOZ
543-80Z9-OOO
R40l2X5-3ZPLAIN
 
543-8070-003
546-2130-002
544-9722-003
1-B55BALL
97NM02
2
 
2
2
 
2
2
2
 
2
2
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
 
2
2
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
 
3
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
2
2
3
3
 
3
 
3
4
4
 
4
3
3
3
3
SCREW,MACH STL, 4-40 X 3/8 (V96906)
343-0135-000 (AP)
PULLEY
SETSCREW, PSVT CRES, 6-40 X O.IZS (V08664)
328-0019-000 IAP}
SHAFT,SWITCH
RING,RTNG (V791361 340-0038-000 (AP)
WASHER,FLAT, BRS, 0.265 IL) X 0.625 OD (V7900/)
310-0061-000 (AP)
ELECTRON TU8E (V496711 255-0333-000 V4
SOCKET,ELECTRON (V813491 220-1103-000 XV4
NUT,PLAIN,HEX, NP 8RS, 4-40 (V77250)
313-OOSI-OOO IAP)
WASHEReLocK CD PL BRZ, 0.123 ID X 0.255 OD (V96906}
373-7010-000 IAP)
TERHINAL,LUG (V78189) 304-0317-000 (AP)
SCREW,HCH, NP BRS, 4-40 X 1/4 (V772SOI
343-0285-COO lAix
SChEW,HACH, NP BRS, 4-40 X 5/16 (V772501
343-OZ86-000 (AP)
ELECTRON TUBE (V82219) 255-0335-000 V14
SOCKET,ELECTRON (V02660) 220-1054-000 XV14
NUT,PLAIN,HEX, NP BRS, 4-40 (V77250)
313-0051-000 (AP)
WASHER,LOCK, CO PL BRZ, O.IZ3 10 x O.Z55 OD (V969061
373-7010-000 (AP)
TERHINAL,LUG (V78189) 304-0317-000 (AP)
SCREE,HACH, NP ORS, 4-40 X 5/16 (V77250)
343-0286-000 (AP}
SC2EW,MACH, NP 8RS, 4-40 X l/4 (V77250)
343-0285-000 (AP)
SWITCH,RTRY (V76854) 259-1075-000 Sll
NUr,PLAIN,HEX, NP BRS 3/8-32 (V77250)
334-4060-000 (AP)
W4SHER,LOCK, SST, 0.391 ID X 0.507 OD
(V78189) 373-0085-000 (AP)
SWITCH,SNAP (V76854) 2S9-8OII-OlOIP/O Slll
RESISTOR,FXD, CMPSN, 470 OH8S, 10t, 1/4W (V813491
745-0737-DOO R207/12/
RESISTOR,FXD, CMPSN, 680 OHMS, IOS, (V813491
745-1345-000 R207 /12/
TERHINAL,STUD (V91663) 306-0977-000
84R.SUPPORT
SCREW,tPG,THD, CD PL STL, 6-20 X 1/4 (V45722)
33D-D735-000 (AP)
SPRING
CORE,FERRITE (V784881 288-2509-000
RACK ASSY
TABLE,SLUG
SCREW,MACH, NP BRS, 2-56 x 1/4 (V77250)
343-0299-000 (AP)
WASHER,NM, CORPRENEs 0.093 10 X 0.250 OD
(V052841 302-0023-000 (AP)
SPRING (AP)
STRAP,SLUG RACK
R(VET,TUBULAR, AL, 0.123 DIA X S/32 (V12014)
305-2021-000 (AP}
TA8LE,SLUG
STOP,THREADED
SHAFT.TUnE
BEARlNG,BALL (V27545) 309-0019-000
NUI,SLFLKG,HEX, NP 13RS, 10-32 (V729h2)
333-0390-000 IAP FOR 66,671
 
1
 
1
1
 
1
1
1
 
1
1
1
 
2
 
2
1
 
1
 
1
1
1
 
2
 
2
1
 
1
 
1
1
 
1
 
1
1
 
1
 
1
1
2
 
1
6
1
1
2
 
2
 
2
2
2
 
1
1
1
1
1


Next