Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Next Page
Page 6 - 11

section 6
parts list


FIG
ITEM
PART - NO I
N
D
E
N
T
DESCRIPTION USABLE
ON
CODE
UNITS
PER
ASSY
6-1
 

1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
4
 
 
4A
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

5222 l611-000
522-1792-000

747RBLACK
543-8101-002
MS51951-31
 
MS51957-36
 
310-OO55-OOO
 
544-7239-002
328-0512-010
 
544-9745-005
P342-0168-000
 
609-0573-0C1
544-9697-000
545-9114-000
TYIICLI-062
5076-4
5096CADPL
111CDPL
5072CHEHBLK
PJ068
3501MC

1
1

2
2
2
 
2
 
2
 
2
2
 
2
2
 
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

TRANSCEIVER, KWM-2
TRANSCEIVER, KWM-2A

BUMPER,RBR IV755431 200-5010-000
FOOT,CAB
SCREW,MACH, SST, 6-32 X S/8 (V9v906)
343-0173-000 (AP FOR 1,2)
SCREW,MACH, SST, 6-32 X 1-1/2 (V96906)
343-0180-000 (AP FOR 1,2)
WASHER,FLAT, 8RS 0.147 10 X 0.312 OD (V79807)
310-0055-000 (AP FOR 1,2)
STOP,LID
SETSCREW, SST, 6-40 X 0.125 (V08664)
328-0512-010 (AP)
CABINET, TRANSCElVER
SCREW,MACH, NP BRS, 6-32 X 3/8 (v77250)
342-0168-000 (AP)
FRAME,STYLE- HOLDED
TRANSCEIVER SUBASSEMBLY (SEE FIG 2)
TRANSCEIVER SUBASSEMBLY (SEE FIG 2)
KEY,SCH SCR (V81348) 024-2900-000
KEY,SCH SCR (V086v4) 024-9730-000
KEY,SKT SCR (v086641 024-0019-000
KEY,SKT SCR (v08664) 024-9710-000
KEY,SKT SCR (V08664) 024-0167-000
PLUG,TEL (V81349) 361-0001-000
PLUG,TEL (V82389) 361-0062-000

A
B


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A
B

1
1

4
2
2
 
3
 
4
 
2
2
 
1
2
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2


Next